Fachschaftsrat

Wirtschaftswissenschaften

Ehemalige Legislaturen

Legislatur 2016/17

von links – Shanice Taudte, Rebecca Langer, Vanessa Reinhardt, Franziska Krug, Luisa Ziegler, Lina Meyer, Florian Rappen, Lena Fischer, Katharina Lauth-Angermüller, David Hoffmann, Tina Tempel, Sarah Koch, Sophia Bier, Jannica Fritz, Jennifer Göppner.

es fehlen – Tanita ReinigKateryna Voc.Niclas Popovic, Marie-Luise Thielicke, Michael Wimmer

 

Legislatur 2015/16

Rappen, Ziegler, Woiske, Lauth-Angermüller, Reinig, Reinhardt, Grundmann, Taudte, Popovic - by Florian Rappen

von links – Luisa Ziegler, Shanice TaudteKatharina Lauth-Angermüller, Alina Woiske, Vanessa Reinhardt, Niclas Popovic, Florian Rappen, Kateryna Voc., Jan Grundmann & Tanita Reinig

es fehlen – Britta Henseli, Sebastian Seeling, Michelle Zipf & Kevin Gottbehüt

Legislatur 2014/15

Vorstand 2014/2015

von links – Britta Henseli, Vanessa Reinhardt, Katharina Lauth-Angermüller, Florian Rappen, & Luisa Ziegler
es fehlen – Felix Gase, Aylin Özer, Sebastian Rebhan, Michael Klatt & Jana Schütz

 

 

 

 

Legislatur 2013/14

Gewählte Mitglieder

Florian Rappen

Florian Rappen
Vorsitzender

Jan Diers

Jan Diers
zurückgetreten

Kerstin GoebelKerstin Goebel
zurückgetreten

Franziska KrugFranziska Krug
Stellv. Vorsitzende

Marcel Fiebelkorn
ruhend

VanessaVanessa Krimmel
zurückgetreten

Vivienne Schünemeyer
zurückgetreten

Beratende Mitglieder

Luisa Ziegler

Luisa Ziegler
Haushaltsverantwortliche | Referentin | Studienkommission

Madlen SchwarzenbergerMadlen Schwarzenberger
Vorsitzende a.D. | Evaluierungskommission

Silke Schmidt
Stellv. Prüfungsausschuss

weitere Mitglieder

KatharinaKatharina Lauth-Angermüller

Britta HenseliBritta Henseli
Referentin

Christiane Mothes

Vanessa ReinhardtVanessa Reinhardt
Geschäftsleitung (ab Juli)

Felix Gase

Jana Schütz

Jonas Heuchemer

Katharina Lauth-Angermüller

Lisa Koch

Michael Klatt

Valerie Möller

Anton Kopp

Valentina Arena

Legislatur 2012/13

Legislatur 12/13

von links – Markus Rettenemeyer, Julia Dach, Marielene Schmidt, Florian Rappen, Madlen Schwarzenberger, Peggy Andrä, Vanessa Krimmel & Oliver Schneider
es fehlt – Fabio Pineda de Castro

 

 

 

Legislatur 2011/12

Legislatur 2011/12

von links – Maria Biel, Marcel Fiebelkorn, Madlen Schwarzenberger, Christopher Marschke, Sebastian Marten,

es fehlen – Florian Rappen, Fabio Pineda de Castro & Peggy Andrä

 

Legislatur 2010/11

Fabio Pineda de Castro, Maria Biel, Marcel Fiebelkorn & Nicky Precup

 

 

Legislatur 2009/10

Frank, Sabrina; Zimmermann, Anke; Gerngroß, Nicole; Jakubovic, Zlata; Kretschmann, Verena; Schnuppenies, Ricarda; Neubert, Nicole; Danzebrink, Timo

 

Legislatur 2008/09

1

SKMBT_C22014040822050

 

 

Neubert, Nicole; Frank, Sabrina; Schuppenies, Ricarda; Fischer, René; Zimmermann, Anke; Gerngroß, Nicole; Kretschmann, Verena; Brumlich, Anja

Legislatur 2007/08

Georg Taubenrauch, Ricarda Schuppenies, René Fischer, Sonja Mewes, Nicole Neubert, Nicole Gerngroß, Elke Kreß, Uta Seydenschwanz,